Cruz Del Sur Best Views

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Featuring a beachfront location, the 1-room Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena apartment offers views of the sea, and is around a 10-minute walk from the miniature Playa Mini Golf. Situated not far from the SEA LIFE Benalmadena, this spacious apartment offers a seasonal outdoor swimming pool for guests' enjoyment.

    The Tivoli World can be found a mere 1.8 km from the 65 m² apartment. La Carihuela Beach is also set approximately 25 minutes' walk away.

    Cruz Del Sur Best Views apartment provides guests with a seating area, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at this apartment. Towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Cruz Del Sur Best Views apartment is fitted with a fully equipped kitchen. The nearest Selwo Marina bus stop is within a few blocks of this accommodation. The property provides guests with a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberCTC-2017100228,ESFCTU0000290350000815700000000000000000VFT/MA/174127

    Room Options at Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena

    Cruz Del Sur Best Views apartment provides guests with a seating area, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at this apartment. Towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Room photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Room photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Room photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Room photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Room photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Swimming Pool photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Swimming Pool photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Exterior photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Amenities photo Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena Exterior photo
    Apartment Sea View

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Cruz Del Sur Best Views apartment?
      This spacious Cruz Del Sur Best Views apartment has a size of 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cruz Del Sur Best Views Benalmadena